Search:
Shopping Cart(0) 0 items
Our Products
Butters & Oils Butters & Oils
Price : £5.10 (ex. VAT)
Apricot Kernel Oil

Apricot Kernel Oil

This oil is obtained by the refining of crude apricot kernel oil.

Apricot Kernel Oil - great for dry skin as it has good moisturising properties.

Can be added to soap and also used as a carrier oil.

INCI: Prunus Armeniaca.

* Click here for MSDS information

Available Options:
Size: 500ml @ £5.10 (ex. VAT) 
1 litre @ £8.25 (ex. VAT) 
5 litres @ £28.75 (ex. VAT) 

Add Qty to Cart: