Coriander Seed Essential Oil This oil is obtained by the steam distillation from the dried, ripe fruit of the Cariandrum sativum plant. It is commonly used in aromatherapy. INCI: Coriandrum Sativum Fragrance: spicy. * Click here for MSDS information
This oil is obtained by the steam distillation from the dried, ripe fruit of the Cariandrum sativum plant. It is commonly used in aromatherapy.
INCI: Coriandrum Sativum
Fragrance: spicy.
* Click here for MSDS information
View our delivery charges and timescales.