Fractionated Coconut Oil (liquid) This is a clear liquid coconut oil which is widely used in creams, lotions, massage oils and hair products. INCI: Caprylic/Captric Trigyleride Country of Origin: Italy and Philippines. If you are looking for the Solid Coconut Oil then click here.
Fractionated Coconut Oil (liquid)
This is a clear liquid coconut oil which is widely used in creams, lotions, massage oils and hair products.
INCI: Caprylic/Captric Trigyleride
Country of Origin: Italy and Philippines.
If you are looking for the Solid Coconut Oil then click here.
View our delivery charges and timescales.