Search:
Shopping Basket(0) 0 items
Change To Inc. VAT
Our Products
Butters & Oils Butters & Oils
Price : £5.99 (ex. VAT)
Grapeseed Oil

Grapeseed Oil

Refined Grapeseed Oil which is a common ingredient in cold process soap making.  It is made from the seeds of Vitis vinifera grapes.

It can also be used as a massage oil as well as in lip balms, creams and lotions.  It is also very popular as a carrier oil in aromatherapy applications.

INCI: Vitus Vinifera.

 View our delivery charges and timescales.

Available Options:
Size: 1 litre @ £5.99 (ex. VAT) 
5 litres @ £23.99 (ex. VAT) 
25 litres @ £99.99 (ex. VAT) 

Quantity: