Grapeseed Oil Refined Grapeseed Oil which is a common ingredient in cold process soap making. It is made from the seeds of Vitis vinifera grapes. It can also be used as a massage oil as well as in lip balms, creams and lotions. It is also very popular as a carrier oil in aromatherapy applications. INCI: Vitus Vinifera.
Grapeseed Oil
Refined Grapeseed Oil which is a common ingredient in cold process soap making. It is made from the seeds of Vitis vinifera grapes.
It can also be used as a massage oil as well as in lip balms, creams and lotions. It is also very popular as a carrier oil in aromatherapy applications.
INCI: Vitus Vinifera.
View our delivery charges and timescales.