Mango Butter Mango butter from the kernel of the fruit of the mango tree. High in unsaponifiables which means it is very good for the skin. This product is naturally refined. INCI: Mangifera Indica.* Click here for MSDS information
Mango Butter
Mango butter from the kernel of the fruit of the mango tree. High in unsaponifiables which means it is very good for the skin.
This product is naturally refined.
INCI: Mangifera Indica.