Natural Vitamin E Oil A pale yellow oil derived from Cereal Germ (triticum species). Very popular in cosmetic applications due to its antioxidant properties and very high Vitamin E content.Can be used in soap and skin care applications. This typically contains 25% Vitamin E. INCI: Tocopherol. Country of Origin: Germany.
A pale yellow oil derived from Cereal Germ (triticum species).
Very popular in cosmetic applications due to its antioxidant properties and very high Vitamin E content.
This typically contains 25% Vitamin E.
INCI: Tocopherol.
Country of Origin: Germany.
View our delivery charges and timescales.