Olive (Pomace) Oil Commonly used in cold process soap making but also excellent in creams and lotions. Available in 1 litre, 5 litre and 25 litres quantities. Cosmetic Grade. INCI: Olea Europea * Click here for MSDS information. VAT is not charged on this product.
Olive (Pomace) Oil
Commonly used in cold process soap making but also excellent in creams and lotions.
Available in 1 litre, 5 litre and 25 litres quantities.
Cosmetic Grade.
INCI: Olea Europea
VAT is not charged on this product.
View our delivery charges and timescales.