Peach Kernel Oil It is obtained by the refining of crude peach kernel oil. It is easily absorbed by the skin and is very popular in skin preparations such as massage treatments and treatments for dry skin. INCI: Prunus persica* Click here for MSDS information Country of origin: Italy.
It is obtained by the refining of crude peach kernel oil.
It is easily absorbed by the skin and is very popular in skin preparations such as massage treatments and treatments for dry skin.
INCI: Prunus persica
Country of origin: Italy.
View our delivery charges and timescales.