INCI: CI 17200 Also known as D&C Red 33. A vibrant pink colour which can be further watered down for a paler shade. We would recommend using deionised water if you do wish to do this. Apply sparingly until the desired result is reached. * Click here for MSDS information
INCI: CI 17200
Also known as D&C Red 33.
A vibrant pink colour which can be further watered down for a paler shade. We would recommend using deionised water if you do wish to do this.
Apply sparingly until the desired result is reached.
View our delivery charges and timescales.