Search:
Shopping Cart(0) 0 items
Our Products
Butters & Oils Butters & Oils
Price : £8.50 (ex. VAT)
Pomace Oil (Olive Oil)

Olive (Pomace) Oil

Commonly used in cold process soap making but also excellent in creams and lotions.

Available in 2 litre and 5 litres.

Cosmetic Grade.

INCI: Olea Europea

* Click here for MSDS information.

* Click here for Certificate of Conformity information.

Available Options:
Size: 2 litre @ £8.50 (ex. VAT) 
5 litres @ £19.25 (ex. VAT) 

Add Qty to Cart: