Rosehip Oil Rose hip seed oil is a pressed oil extracted from the rose hips. It is extremely high in Vitamins A and C. It can be added to soaps, liquid soaps and it is also very popular in skin preparations. INCI: Rosa canina fruit oil.
Rosehip Oil
Rose hip seed oil is a pressed oil extracted from the rose hips.
It is extremely high in Vitamins A and C.
It can be added to soaps, liquid soaps and it is also very popular in skin preparations.
INCI: Rosa canina fruit oil.
View our delivery charges and timescales.