Rosemary Essential Oil It is produced by the distillation of the tops of the rosemary shrub. Rosemary is believed to be a stimulant and is often used to relieve aches and pains. INCI: Rosmarinus Officinalis Origin: Spain * Click here for MSDS information
It is produced by the distillation of the tops of the rosemary shrub.
Rosemary is believed to be a stimulant and is often used to relieve aches and pains.
INCI: Rosmarinus Officinalis
Origin: Spain
View our delivery charges and timescales.